Pedro Lima Rio De Janeiro Boy 005531975739419
Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Tiago Gody Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993791916
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Robby Torello Pisa Boy 3341579418











