Gabriella Molinaro Roma Trans 3484191106
Melinda Lux Napoli Trans 3889833530
Leonna Pantera Rimini Trans 3311701971
Analia Barcellona Trans 0034659825606
Lyah Stoccarda Trans 00491625860948
Gisella Evangelista Udine Trans 3485751665
Leandra Gouvea Mantova Trans 3510082065












