Miss Lena Wiesbaden Trans 004915171261463
Rosana Migler Barcellona Trans 0034698288605
Linda Morena Belo Horizonte Trans 005531996071298
Miss Valentina Bigdick Bergamo Trans 3477192685
Kaia Gerner Bologna Trans 3277855668
Lona Kassel Trans 004915124422460
Pamy Bergamo Trans 3891473351












