Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088
Niko Stoccarda Boy 004915217696856
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Thor Cavalao Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521967512206
Lucca Xl Torino Boy 3294584581
Hugo Boys San Paolo Boy 005511982662617
Leonard Bisceglie Boy 3453294150












