Alessa Latina Xl Parigi Trav 00447881038748
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821











