Anita Xxxl Big Londra Trav 00447923868791
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Tyra Londra Trav 00447716780987
Talitta Castro Beausoleil Trav 0033751179874
Lorena Udine Trav 3533705983
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664











